LiveAmericano

Saturday Americano

Coastal Padel Club · Constanța

Round 6 of 810 / 16 matches completed

Updated by organizer

Current round

Round 6

Available
Alex MorganMateo Silva
——
Court 1
Sara PopescuAna Costa

Result not entered

Mia LarsenElena Iordache
——
Court 2
Leo MarinDavid Novak

Result not entered

Live

Standings

#PlayerPoints+/-PW-D-L
  1. 1Emma RossiP 4 · 3-1-0 · +14 · 1 rest1 rest55+1443-1-0
  2. 2Lucas MartinP 4 · 2-0-2 · +10 · 1 rest1 rest53+1042-0-2
  3. 3Noah BergP 4 · 1-1-2 · -4 · 1 rest1 rest46-441-1-2
  4. 4Sofia IonescuP 4 · 1-0-3 · -8 · 1 rest1 rest44-841-0-3
  5. 5David NovakP 3 · 3-0-0 · +14 · 2 rests2 rests43+1433-0-0
  6. 6Alex MorganP 3 · 2-1-0 · +12 · 2 rests2 rests42+1232-1-0
  7. 7Leo MarinP 3 · 2-0-1 · +4 · 2 rests2 rests38+432-0-1
  8. 8Mia LarsenP 3 · 1-1-1 · +2 · 2 rests2 rests37+231-1-1
  9. 9Mateo SilvaP 3 · 1-0-2 · -6 · 2 rests2 rests33-631-0-2
  10. 10Elena IordacheP 3 · 1-0-2 · -8 · 2 rests2 rests32-831-0-2
  11. 11Ana CostaP 3 · 1-0-2 · -8 · 2 rests2 rests32-831-0-2
  12. 12Sara PopescuP 3 · 0-0-3 · -22 · 2 rests2 rests25-2230-0-3

Provisional standings · updated as results are published.

Completed rounds

Performance

012345
Accessible cumulative points by completed round
Participant12345
Emma Rossi1329294155
Lucas Martin1122223853
Noah Berg1324243646
Sofia Ionescu1127273544
David Novak013282843
Alex Morgan1616304242
Leo Marin88223838
Scored with Padel Tempo

Score from your wrist. Hear every point.

Run better padel tournaments and share one live link with everyone watching.

Discover Padel Tempo